To The Following Students of Class of 2019

Physics (HSC Board)

NONAMEPHYSICS MARKS
1Pujari Vishwesh 96
2Mahajani Isha 96
3Agate Anvay 94
4Joshi Jayanti 94
5Joshi Rahi 93
6Modak Anandmai 91
7Kajale Aditi91
8Deode Samruddhi 90
9Sinnarkar Atharva 90
10Inamdar Isha 89
11Palvankar Shubhankar 88
12Dhoot Tejas 87
13Kowtal Nidhi 87
14Joshi Ananya 86
15Kulkarni Shreshta 86
16Kulkarni Sharvari 86
17Kulkarni Varad 85
18Marathe Atharva 85
19Aslekar Rewa 85
20Gadre Janhavi 84

CET – PCB

 

NONAMEPHYSICS PERCENTILE OVERALL PERCENTILE
1Marathe Atharva 99.988275999.9847059
2Dhoot Tejas 99.927106699.9743913
3Palwankar Shubhankar 99.100302399.2616146
4Gokhale Pradyot 98.322943198.8593440
5Agavekar Aarushi 97.046035099.3395079
6Joshi Amey 97.451791097.6418618
7Mahagaonkar Nishad 96.146847093.8460772
8Kulkarni Saurav 95.974553695.4971297
9Soman Niraja 95.881780299.1584683
10Waingankar Atharva 95.548917698.8600553
11Ambarkar Vaibhavi 94.480494798.7448160
12Phatak Girija 91.904759591.9229319

CET – PCM

NONAME PHYSICS PERCENTILEOVERALL PERCENTILE
1Marathe Atharva 99.988275999.9869644
2Pujari Vishwesh 99.847331799.6190697
3Palwankar Shubhankar 99.100302399.2910061
4Kajale Aditi 99.42 99.192
5Kulkarni Varad 98.984590498.8101359
6Modak Anandmayee 98.937694098.6442936
7Kulkarni Gunjan 98.6199.45
8Gokhale Pradyot 98.322943198.2792958
9Kulkarni Gargi 98.406286298.9893760
10Agte Anway 98.663197098.7695806
11Deode Samruddhi 98.095597398.2445341
12Joshi Ananya 98.095597398.2445341
13Kowtal Nidhi 98.812042298.8677100
14Gadre Janhavi 97.377368498.3231100
15Potnis Atharva 96.763636997.4482739
16Inamdar Isha 96.763636997.5409717
17Kulkarni Apurva 96.571463592.2517616
18Mahagaonkar Nishad 96.146847096.1787476
19Kulkarni Sharvari 95.957222397.1763360
20Soman Niraja 95.881780292.3285270
21Waingankar Atharva 95.548917694.9740374
22Gadekar Yashaswi 94.573522995.5686073
23Ambarkar Vaibhavi 94.480494797.4721725
24Aslekar Rama 94.867135389.9603851
25Sampagaonkar Siri 94.713957399.3493121
26Puntambekar Aditya 93.728622698.2032546
27Sinnarkar Atharva 92.071190897.4877429
28Nikumb Rutuja 90.726741797.7575082
29Bhosale Pranjal 77.330166194.0905108

JEE

First Attempt (Jan 2019)
NONAMEPHYSICS PERCENTILEOVERALL PERCENTILE
1Puranik Atharva--
2Dhoot Tejas 99.1394.70
3Kowtal Nidhi --
4Pujari Vishwesh --
5Agte Anway --
6Joshi Ananya 7292.55
7Torase Chinmay --
8Gunjan Kulkarni --
9Kajale Aditi 77.7690.36
10Marathe Atharva --
11Medhe Sharvari 76.5791.05
 Second Attempt (Apr 2019)
NONAME PHYSICS PERCENTILEOVERALL PERCENTILE
1Puranik Atharva 97.3297.16
2Dhoot Tejas 99.5 96.4
3Kowtal Nidhi 9295.5
4Pujari Vishwesh 88.5793.02
5Agte Anway 86.7 93.99
6Joshi Ananya__
7Torase Chinmay 93.5992.33
8Gunjan Kulkarni 5991.6
9Kajale Aditi 83.8291.55
10Marathe Atharva 95.492
11Medhe Sharvari 7191
For Securing Engineering Seats in COEP, Pune
  • Marathe Atharva
  • Pujari Vishwesh
For Securing Seat in BITS (Goa)
  • Rahi Joshi

For Getting Selected in World-Class International University
  • Manali Naik – University of Ohio, Cincinnati, USA
  • Jayanti Kulkarni – Purdue University, USA
For Getting Selected in National Defense Academy, Pune
  • Varad Kulkarni

Congratulations to all our students. We are proud of you. Cheers!!!
Ninad, Anuja & Team

Address

11, Mayur, Opp. Mrutyunjayeshwar Temple, Above Bata Showroom, Mayur Colony, Karve Road, Pune 411038.

Contact No

Dr. Ninad Sheode: 09423035505

Mrs. Anuja Sheode: 09921945817

Mrs. Supriya Prabhune: 07775932255

Email Id

joinlearnac@gmail.com

info@learnac.in

Enquiry
close slider