To The Following Students of Class of 2018

 

Physics (HSC Board)

NONAMEPHYSICS MARKSNAMEPHYSICS MARKS
1Sardesmukh Shrushti 99Kotiwale Gauri99
2Sali Esha 98Pandit Sanskriti98
3Patil Soureesh 98Mahajani Mihir98
4Patwardhan Sourav 98Sahasrabuddhe Neeraj97
5Asturkar Urvi 97 Shitole Aakanksha 97
6Kalvit Mayuri 97Deshmukh Atharva 97
7Yeolekar Mihika 97Gowilkar Rucha 96
8Deshpande Siddhant 96Kunte Shirin96
9Joshi Sharvari 96Shelke Janhavi96
10Kelkar Nidhi 96 Belgi Harshada95
11Wattamvar Swapnaja 95Deshpande Shivani95
12Kulkarni Rutwij 95 Kulkarni Aaryan 95
13Thombare Pranav 95Apte Aditya95
14Gorkar Anurag 95Dharankar Rutuja 95
15Gharmalkar Sankalp 94Bhide Mrunmayee94
16Nayak Manali 94Shinde Akanksha 94
17Madhekar Vaishnavi 94Kulkarni Sayali 94
18Tulpule Anaya 94Shroff Srujal 93
19Deshpande Madhura 93Joshi Ketaki93
20Marathe Atharva 93Saraf Prajkta 93
21Sheth Komal 92Damle Akshay92
22Godbole Bhadrayu 92Subhedar Medhavi 91
23Bhagwat Anuradha 91 Oak Madhumati91
24Bhave Mrudula 91Saraf Amber91
25Amrale Sakshi 90 Diwakar Yash90

CET

NONAMEPHYSICS MARKS
1Patil Soureesh 174
2Kulkarni Aaryan 170
3Sardeshmukh Shrushti 160
4Ghodke Vedant 169
5Govilkar Swarali 165
6Patwardhan Sourav 154
7Gorkar Anurag 154
8Mahajani Mihir 153
9Bhide Mrunmayee 152
10Dharankar Rutuja 150
11Tulpule Anaya 148
12Apte Aditya 147
13Marathe Atharva 146
14Gharmalkar Sankalp 144
15Belgi Harshada 142
16Kulkarni Rutwij 140
17Joshi Aditi 135
18Saraf Prajkta 124
19Damle Eeshan124
20Damle Akshay 122
21Kunte Shirin 120
22Dongare Madhura 120

NEET

NONAMEMARKS
1Joshi Sharvari 496
2Pandit Sanskriti 494
3Damle Akshay487
4Kolhe Rutwik 452
5Damle Eeshan449
6Yeolekar Mihika 421

JEE (MAIN)

NONAMEMARKS
1Akhil Bannur 146
2Aaryan Kulkarni 110
3Soureesh Patil 108
4Sameeha Khare 94
5Mihir Mahajani 90
6Sankalp Gharmalkar 88
7Akshay Damle 88
8Swarali Gowilkar 76
9Mrudula Bhave 76
10Saurav Patwardhan 76
11Dnyanal Shelke

For Securing Engineering Seats in COEP, Pune
  • Swarali Govilkar
  • Aryan Kulkarni
  • Sourav Patwardhan
  • Urvi Ashturkar
  • Mrunmayee Bhide
  • Soureesh Patil
  • Rohit Pant
  • Ruchi Nitsure
For Securing Seat in BITS (Pilani)
  • Mrudula Bhave
For Getting Selected in World-Class International University
  • Siddhesh Dubal – Purdue University, US
  • Madhura Deshpande, University of Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Shivani Deshpande, University of Newcastle, UK
For Getting Selected in IISER
  • Shivani Deshpande, IISER,(Pune)
  • Gauri Kotiwale, IISER, (Bhopal)
  • Prajakta Saraf, IISER, (Bhopal)
  • Manali Nayak, IISER, (Tirupati)

Congratulations to all our students. We are proud of you. Cheers!!!
Ninad, Anuja & Team

Address

11, Mayur, Opp. Mrutyunjayeshwar Temple, Above Bata Showroom, Mayur Colony, Karve Road, Pune 411038.

Contact No

Dr. Ninad Sheode: 09423035505

Mrs. Anuja Sheode: 09921945817

Mrs. Supriya Prabhune: 07775932255

Email Id

joinlearnac@gmail.com

info@learnac.in

Enquiry
close slider