About MHT-CET (Engineering)

Common Entrance Test (CET) is conducted by CETCELL of Government of Maharashtra for admissions to undergraduate courses in engineering/biological sciences. We offer an excellent coaching in physics and biology for the same.

Eligibility

A pass in 10+2 or equivalent with English, Physics, Chemistry and Maths with 50 per cent aggregate marks in PCM.

Test pattern and selection

Please visit below link for details

XII – PHYSICS PCM – CET RESULT 2019-20

NO NAMEPHYSICSPERCENTILE OVERALL PERCENTAGE
1 Patwardhan Ishan99.6607920 99.9410073
2 Gharpure Adwait99.457259297.8544776
3 Watarkar Yash 99.3236085986879635
4 Joshi Tejaswini 99.041342197.5947959
5 Apte Swarangee98.7906497 99.1372318
6 Endait Sharvi98.773107999.6849872
7 Kulkarni Rohit98.532556698.5546789
8 Malpure Darshan 97.913519096.7839413
9 Tilak Vaishnavi 97.802521988.7471425
10 Narwane Ekta 97.802521996.7627756
11 Gadgil Manas 97.620405898.7613071
12 Shah Deven97.050147593.2369235
13 Deshpande Shubham 96.991119998.8361066
14 Deshpande Aakanksha96.671410593.9358001
15 Deshmukh Dhananjay96.618316796.2725586
16 Kulkarni Rahul 95.142170397.1151455
17 Bisht Sahil 95.095804896.8684055
18 Tamhankar Neel 95.062140390.9166736
19 Gogate Sharvari95.604303995.8628743
20 Kulkarni Kshitij95.018975395.2245414
21 Gadre Aditi94.931691795.2605836
22 Phadtare Vedant94.632335184.7041731
23 Kudalkar Yash94.419884990.9166736
24 Bhosale Prathamesh94.108092198.3608978
25 Pustake Suyash 94.108092195.5256940
26 Pise Sanmit93.666010492.2365831
27 Marathe Alok 93.405433992.9833817
28 Golsangi Mitrajeet 93.171595092.5742939
29 Garde Tanishq 93.674889397.7071474
30 Wani Surhud 92.877185497.8343766
31 Dhere Mohit 92.688480491.7018047
32 Pradhan Pranav92.359096198.0743867
33 Dorage Aakanksha91.998735094.1413662
34 Pagar Akruti 91.992229787.0997914
35 Deogaonkar Chaitnya 91.718670987.6960702
36 Karve Avani91.718670991.7018047
37 Kotgire Sanjyot91.718670989.7621859
38 Deasi Prajakta 91.378045893.7331921
39 Bhuskute Mahimna 90.959736695.7964042
40 Bhave Ninad90.761641895.3527815
41 Kulkarni Ruchir 90.372120594.3443591
42 Thanekar Shardul90.372120590.9554046
43 Gadgil Manas97.620405898.7613071

XII – PHYSICS PCB – CET RESULT 2019-20

NO NAMEPHYSICS PERCENTILEOVERALL PERCENTAGE
1 Kajale Bhargavi99.820492699.9640985
2 Narwane Ekta99.770642299.9130022
3 Tilak Vaishnavi 99.378712495.9445620
4 Phadtare Vedant99.098959193.1567500
5 Karve Avani98.345442896.3311992
6 Kane Devashree97.110883698.9979520
7 Gadre Aditi95.847362598.7012987
Address

11, Mayur, Opp. Mrutyunjayeshwar Temple, Above Bata Showroom, Mayur Colony, Karve Road, Pune 411038.

Contact No

Dr. Ninad Sheode: 09423035505

Mrs. Anuja Sheode: 09921945817

Mrs. Supriya Prabhune: 07775932255

Email Id

joinlearnac@gmail.com

info@learnac.in

Enquiry
close slider